Traffic Signal Archived

601 West Kalamazoo Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3390

Issue ID:

4187167

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The left traffic signal light at the intersection of Kalamazoo and Pine is out.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Lansing (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.