Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Graffiti - Business Districts Acknowledged

1201 Harbor Bay Parkway Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4187172

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on a fence near a public walkway.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.