Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

2125 14th Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4190589

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

128 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant lot across from address, 2 mattresses and junk.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.