Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

2701 68th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1816320

Issue ID:

4191613

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

105 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Uneven curb, causing constant water puddle.

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 2701 68th Ave S
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed P Bussy (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.