Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Street Light - Lamp out Acknowledged

160 Wells Ave Newton, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4192269

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Street Light - Lamp out

Viewed:

502 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W261616-030218

Description

This street light has been out for a very long time.

also asked...
Q. Pole number
A. WELL/160A
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. No Answer Given
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.