Pris en compte par: St. Petersburg, FL

Residents next door to this lot drive on it Reconnu

1774 12th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4192485

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

537 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Curb is getting busted up, littering, and there are cars parked on it periodically

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.