Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

29 Harris St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4195257

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

all of Harris Street missed recycling pickup yesterday

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Recycling

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.