Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

Korte And Lenox Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4195294

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

30 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Mattress

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Bulk Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.