Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Cars left for days Acknowledged

151 Monroe Road Quincy, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4195623

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Cars are left on our street even though it is 2 hour parking


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.