Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Sidewalk/Street Repair Acknowledged

24 Nilsen Ave Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4197099

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Sidewalk/Street Repair

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Street sign damaged in storm and loose. Sticking far out into the road endangering cars driving down Nilsen Ave


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.