Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks Archived

322 E Kingsley St Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 415

Issue ID:

4197676

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333584

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Packed ice in front of 330 E Kingsley


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.