Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal) Archivé

18 Clark Avenue Chelsea, MA 02150, United States of America Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2660

ID du Problème:

4197924

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal)

Vues:

198 fois

Quartier:

Chelsea

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

blocked

Description

East side $ gang tagged the sidewalk. It also says @#$%. This is in the sidewalk material that is disintegrating everywhere else.


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.