Illegal dumping Archived

810 Norton Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4198993

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal dumping

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

263951

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

There is a black mattress located on the sidewalk in front of above listed address


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.