Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

134 Park Street Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4199468

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4194933

Description

Lots of furniture at this corner. Do not know the exact address, using SCF map for address.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.