Forest River flood gates Inilagay sa Artsibo

2 Rosedale Avenue Salem, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4199533

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Kategorya:

Other - City Issues

Tiningnan:

105 beses

Lugar:

City of Salem

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

flood

Deskripsyon

From my backyard at 5 Riverbank Road it looks like the Forest River flood gates were damaged from the recent storm and tidal surge.
Robert Doughty
978-224-2211


2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.