Use Street Broom or Sweeper Archived

Pineda Street Jacksonville, TX Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3610

Issue ID:

4199587

Submitted To:

Jacksonville

Category:

Junk and debris

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Jacksonville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Please maintain road shoulder from 79 to Lakeshore Drive using broom or street sweeper. Once shoulders are clear, replace/patch missing asphalt.
Thank you.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.