Signs La Kaydiiyey

1-13 Glendoon Rd Needham, MA 02492, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4200066

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Signs

Arkay:

511 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Street sign bent. Needs repair.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What kind of sign?
J. Street
S. Where is the sign located (i.e. on the corner, lying down, in the road, etc)?
J. corner of GPA @ Glendiin Rd
S. Is there damage or correction required to the pole?
J. bent
S. Please provide any additional information about the sign issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

4 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.