Sanitation Department Archived

3300-3350 2nd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4201376

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

93 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4201378

Description

151 33 rd ave n in the alley please get this fixed as soon as possible we get rodents climbing in and out of the trash looking for food this is a nuisance and an unsightly thing I need to be looking at the city of St. Petersburg

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.