Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

9 Parsonage Road Malden Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3450

Issue ID:

4201502

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I put this out at 6am and it was not picked up. Blue bagged trash in trash can to keep the skunks out

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.