Traffic Signals Inilagay sa Artsibo

7200 West West Valley City, UT 84128, United States of America Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4202015

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Kategorya:

Traffic Signals

Tiningnan:

65 beses

Lugar:

Magna

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, traffic

Deskripsyon

The light seems to be giving all phases a max out amount of time. The usual rush-hour plan is not currently in effect.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What type of problem did you notice?
S. Green time too long; no vehicles present
T. What direction is the problem?
S. Eastbound Left Turn (to go north)
T. What time and day of week did you notice the problem?
S. 5:45 pm

Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

4 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.