Street light out Archived

63 Freeman Forest Drive Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4202124

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out

Light # 132571

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. 132571

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • MS (Registered User)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • MS (Registered User)

  • Closed Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.