Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1281-1299 Shotwell St San Francisco, CA 94110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6440

Issue ID:

4203810

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8710328

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Large cardboard flats there for several days next to back door of school.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...