Street Light Problem Archived

611 Julie Drive Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12900

Issue ID:

4203981

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out in front of and in between 609 and 611 Julie Drive. Thank you


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.