Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

1528-1600 Desert Surf Cir Ne Albuquerque, NM 87107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4845

Issue ID:

4205486

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180306-001546

Description

Sara Lee truck here for months with back end open and no license plate

also asked...
Q. License Plate Number
A. no plate

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.