Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Được thừa nhận

3807 39th Ave Oakland California, Oakland, California Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 4130

ID Vấn đề:

4205572

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Đã xem:

129 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Upper Laurel

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

799438

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there mattresses?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there appliances?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there tires?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there additional materials?
Đáp. furniture, baby seats, mirror and trash
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
Đáp. Public

1 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video