Street lights 已存档

285 Central Avenue Chelsea, Massachusetts 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 5220

问题 ID:

4206094

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Street lights

已查看:

176 次数

社区:

Chelsea

已报告:

已标记:

street light

说明

This area poorly and there is a pole but no light.

还问了...
Please provide the pole number.
na

发表新评论

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。