Codes Compliance Archived

3027 Burlington Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4206122

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

130 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

4460095

Description

routinely park a vehicle across the sidewalk - especially Mondays

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.