Trash on Public Property Archived

77 Williams St Chelsea, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5125

Issue ID:

4206133

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Public Property

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a lot of trash generated by the liquor store. Please install a trash bin in this location. Ask Fidel for comments from Beautification Committee about this.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.