Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Traffic Signal Issue Acknowledged

408 East Ponce De Leon Avenue Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4208503

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

238 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

Walk sign light out at corner of Commerce Dr and E. Ponce de Leon on the northeast side.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.