Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

3312 Clay St Ne Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4209209

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

272 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00119103

Description

Looks crashed/stolen/abandoned, next to bus stop in front of church


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.