Private Property Issue La Kaydiiyey

475 Ellsworth Avenue New Haven, CT 06511, United States of America Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4209267

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Private Property Issue

Arkay:

1074 jeer

Xaafadda:

Beaver Hills

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, tree, trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Property is a mess. Front yard torn up for weeks, unsafe trench, all bushes torn out, branches all over sidewalk, unsightly 'no trespassing' signs, and giant dumpster in side yard.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is the problem blight (trash, etc) outside, or is it a problem with the building (illegal use, housing code violation, etc)?
J. Outside Blight

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.