Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Abandoned Car Acknowledged

65 Liberty St Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4209687

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

131 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Transmission & Brake Center continues to have cars parked on the sidewalk and all along their business. When coming down Quincy St it is IMPOSSIBLE to see around all the vehicles to cross over.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.