Other Archived

744 Newton Ave Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1765630

Issue ID:

4210951

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

57 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4210814

Description

The empty lot next to the address of 744 Newton Ave S is full of dumped items, debris, and garbage. The dumped trash and items are making its way into the alley.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.