Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

1019 North Rhode Island Avenue Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4211569

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

179 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk, snow

Description

crosswalks and sidewalks need shoveling along N Rhode Island Ave and 11th St NE


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.