NO curbcuts on both corners of Linden and E Jones Open

200-202 Linden Ave Raleigh, NC 27601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1035

Issue ID:

4212705

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1157 times

Neighborhood:

North Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This is an ADA violation of over 27 years...NOT a maintenace issue. Do not put it at the bottom of the maintenance list!


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...