Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

Washington St & Glenwood St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4212906

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Description

Please make sure this whole corner, crosswalk, and corner at oak grove comm Ctr gets completely cleared for commuters on foot!

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. Washington st at glenwood st malden ma

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.