Snow/Ice in crosswalk Archived

79 Glenwood St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4212912

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, snow

Description

Please clear crosswalk and corners completely for commuters.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. glenwood st
Q. Actions taken by City
A. Sidewalk Cleared

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.