Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

6251 Vernon Woods Dr Ne Sandy Springs, GA 30328, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4212986

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

475 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-015901

Description

Hammock hanging in the front yard

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
A. Other Code Enforcement Problem

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.