Cemetery problems Archived

1055 N Pineda St Jacksonville, TX 75766, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1450

Issue ID:

4213425

Submitted To:

Jacksonville

Category:

Cemetery problems

Viewed:

335 times

Neighborhood:

Jacksonville

Reported:

on

Description

The fencing needs to be finished on the north side on Pineda Street. Vehicles are driving onto the grass into the cemetery. Gates would be nice at the two entrances. We see vehicles all the time going in after dark.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.