Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

814 N Van Buren Ave Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4215111

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several mattresses, tv, wooden shelves, etc... in the parking area in front of the address. Also, several trash bags of garbage left by front steps and more by back door of home.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes and No

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...