Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

6 Grove St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4215630

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

239 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

every storm the community center sidewalk and corners are impassable. this is used by so many oak grove commuters. the street is dangerous to walk in!

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 6 grove st

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.