Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Được thừa nhận

2760 Central Avenue Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4216325

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

195 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Grand Central District

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Patio between house and bar often gets locked from inside and no emergency exit. No fire escape for house or other business attached to back patio. Gate is locked with key operated dead bolt, no way to exit.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Zoning violation

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video