Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Inilagay sa Artsibo

101-103 Judson St Malden, MA 02148, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 3605

ID ng Isyu:

4217435

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Tiningnan:

92 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 1

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk, snow

Deskripsyon

This property never clears the sidewalk - every storm the snow/ice stays until it melts naturally. They only shovel enough to use their driveway

ay nagtanong din...
T. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
S. Corner of Judson and Main st White House brick foundation
T. Actions taken by City
S. No Action Taken

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.