Illegal Dumping Archived

28241-28249 Parkwood St Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 535

Issue ID:

4217770

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

A whole house full of items 27941 rosewood

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Furniture, Other (please describe in the description field)

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Mayor Nolen (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.