Illegal Dumping Archived

28201 Parkwood Street Inkster, MI 48141, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4217777

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

27817 rosewood

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Mayor Nolen (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.