SNOW RELATED Archived

96 Orange St New Haven Ct 06510 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4217926

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

497 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Icey sidewalks need to be cleared still.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.