Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Được thừa nhận

500 39th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4219485

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

75 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Commission District 7

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Được sao lại bởi:

5679042

Mô tả

Wall crumbling, knocked over in sections, paint in very poor condition

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Property Maintenance Issues

5 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video