Illegal Parking Archived

3401-3499 S 128th St Tukwila, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4220131

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

http://www.tukwilawa.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Broken down vehicle on jack stands, expired license plate stored along public road at end of 128th St.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. No
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. Chevrolet Z71 SUV Green

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.