Graffiti Archived

100 316 E Upper Dr Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

42203

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

442 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, graffiti

Description

Tagging in black marker/paint on "City of Corona" blue directions sign. Sign is on South East corner of S. Main and Upper. Sign faces eastbound traffic from S. Main.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.