Other - city responsibility Archived

30-40 Beaver Hill Ln New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2005

Issue ID:

4220528

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other - city responsibility

Viewed:

384 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, snow

Description

Please remove fallen branches due to last two snow storms. They came from curbside trees and are located at the foot of a tree in front of 39 Beaver Hill Lane.

Thank you.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.